Chatango.Com chatango.com

whateverittakes100.Chatango.Com

whateverittakes100.chatango.com receives about 93,000 unique visitors and 200,880 (2.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,078.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $606,458.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank whateverittakes100.chatango.com is ranked number 5,323 in the world and 0.0186% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.23. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - whateverittakes100.chatango.com

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with chatango.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is whateverittakes100.chatango.com?

93K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
93,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,790,000
Pages per Visit:
2.16
Daily Pageviews:
200,880
Alexa Rank:
5,323 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0186%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.3%31.3%4902
France 11.1%9.1%1495
Japan 8.6%4.4%4794
Indonesia 8.6%5.0%885
Spain 5.7%3.5%2261
Brazil 3.9%2.5%3855
India 3.1%2.1%9419
Mexico 3.1%4.7%2059
Venezuela 2.2%1.5%1184
United Kingdom 2.2%1.5%7746
Australia 1.7%1.3%3849
Netherlands 1.7%1.5%2684
Canada 1.7%2.5%4772
Argentina 1.6%1.0%2708
Korea, Republic of 1.6%0.8%6132
Germany 1.5%1.4%12026
Turkey 1.5%1.5%3611
Italy 1.3%1.0%8874
China 1.1%0.5%37190
Malaysia 1.0%0.7%2824
Finland 1.0%0.7%1935
Chile 0.9%0.8%2210
Pakistan 0.9%0.7%3915
Algeria 0.7%0.4%2866
Singapore 0.7%0.6%3247
Morocco 0.7%0.4%1916
Poland 0.7%0.4%9588
Austria 0.6%3.3%2865
Nigeria 0.6%0.4%4797
Ireland 0.6%1.0%2176
Portugal 0.6%0.4%3681
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.5%5433
Russian Federation 0.5%0.5%31183
Egypt 0.5%0.7%4859
Greece 0.5%0.6%5272
Romania 0.5%1.4%3614
South Africa 0.5%0.3%6519
Philippines 0.5%0.4%3825

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
st.chatango.com
53.67%28.81%1.1
chatango.com
10.90%8.21%1.6
ust.chatango.com
8.05%9.25%2.5
coinsmarketschat.chatango.com
1.58%0.75%1.0
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
0.98%0.46%1.0
cnncontos.chatango.com
0.94%0.44%1.0
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.91%0.43%1.0
idolfakecomchat.chatango.com
0.83%0.39%1
soumiski.chatango.com
0.73%0.60%1.8
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.67%0.36%1.1
station17.chatango.com
0.48%0.23%1.0
voidhare.chatango.com
0.47%0.26%1.2
forbiz.chatango.com
0.46%0.23%1.1
upyourforum.chatango.com
0.43%0.20%1.0
lk21.chatango.com
0.42%0.20%1.0
supportxmr.chatango.com
0.40%0.19%1
boys-girls.chatango.com
0.40%0.19%1.0
takewhatwecan.chatango.com
0.36%0.17%1.0
chat-astuces-premium.chatango.com
0.36%0.17%1
loveforumz.chatango.com
0.34%0.16%1.0
theslimeposium.chatango.com
0.34%0.17%1.0
chat-live-home.chatango.com
0.33%0.16%1
tabasco-kaliente.chatango.com
0.32%0.15%1.0
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.32%0.15%1.0
clover.chatango.com
0.31%0.33%2.3
cartoonshow.chatango.com
0.31%0.15%1.0
fp.chatango.com
0.29%0.46%3.4
whateverittakes101.chatango.com
0.28%0.13%1.0
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.28%0.13%1.0
blackgarden.chatango.com
0.27%0.13%1.0
dokoeikeruno.chatango.com
0.27%0.14%1.1
omgroom.chatango.com
0.26%0.13%1
sportlemon1.chatango.com
0.26%0.19%2
forumloverz530.chatango.com
0.26%0.13%1.0
animeselect.chatango.com
0.26%0.12%1.0
velocityraps.chatango.com
0.26%0.13%1.1
forloverz1000.chatango.com
0.26%0.15%1
unhallowed.chatango.com
0.25%0.27%2.3
lovetheroom1000.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1
boredsisterkat.chatango.com
0.25%0.14%1.2
eurozgate.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1.0
copperstar82.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1.0
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1.0
youkiid2.chatango.com
0.23%0.11%1
mostcreativename.chatango.com
0.23%0.12%1.1
saraval.chatango.com
0.23%0.41%3.8
lovetheroom.chatango.com
0.23%0.11%1
peachypole.chatango.com
0.23%0.13%1
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.23%0.15%1.3
helpyoutochat.chatango.com
0.23%0.13%1.2
justintvforumumuz.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1.0
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1.0
friendsandfamil100.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1.1
uitraverse.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1
theloveforum50.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1
troublesomegentlemen.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1
funonlinedbz.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1.0
alissapique.chatango.com
0.21%0.12%1.2
criketbook.chatango.com
0.20%0.09%1
lovetochat1000.chatango.com
0.20%0.11%1
loveshares.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
joowznation.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
whereismyhome.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
mamis***.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
lew***do.chatango.com
0.19%0.11%1
thetruebar.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1.0
foffykins.chatango.com
0.18%0.14%2
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.18%0.23%2.8
forumloverz2.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
newhomenow101.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1
theloveforum100.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1
aki0ka.chatango.com
0.18%0.12%1
kidsforever.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
lordenvykitty.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.17%0.09%1.1
cpforever.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.16%0.11%1.5
mocha.chatango.com
0.16%0.16%2
younglovers.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
bloedsian.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1.1
squishy.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1.1
whateverittakes100.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1
virtueandvice.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
colbeamers.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
***beasti.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
lovetheroom100.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
mirror582tv.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
streaming-sport-live.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
forumloverz66.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%1
nekoxmistress.chatango.com
0.15%0.15%2
alchemy.chatango.com
0.15%0.13%2
kidseyeview.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%1
nogitsune.chatango.com
0.15%0.09%1
public.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
boyshare100.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
jujuchatty.chatango.com
0.14%0.11%1.7
forloverz100.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
mercuryninferreleri.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
dfsharegemsforum.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
canlimactahminleri.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
loveforum.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
bunnyrabbits.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1.0
littlehideout100.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
baby-girls.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
lolchat7.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
***2us.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
***gemini.chatango.com
0.14%0.09%1
shiftingalken.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
ruru.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
lovetheroom88.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
adboard.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
hinrgmexico.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
regards.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1.2
jayc57.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
educacionales.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
springloverzz.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
forloverz88.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
forumloverz.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
monerominepool.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
w012.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1.0
justdubs-online.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
obr***yvigilantesme.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1.0
loveforums.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
upyourpicsnet.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
newtvworldcom.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1.0
weonesvolaos.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
kaoruchi.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
asstolfo.chatango.com
0.12%0.12%2
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.12%0.08%1
shani.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
dilf.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
eminanicosia.chatango.com
0.11%0.10%2
midnightorchid1.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%1
islaug.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
gold2gold.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1.0
lovekiid.chatango.com
0.11%0.07%1
ourchat1.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
forloverz10.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
myplace60000.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
raiuthelucario.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
dominatingdarlings.chatango.com
0.10%0.09%2
pastyourbedtime.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%2
***memoryz***.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%1.7
demadea.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
toetips.chatango.com
0.09%0.07%2
boywitch.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
foramurs.chatango.com
0.09%0.05%1
writhe.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
imbossbabe.chatango.com
0.08%0.08%2
nortblast.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
capriciousenigma.chatango.com
0.07%0.06%2
sorisgoldwing.chatango.com
0.07%0.07%2
melancholymellie.chatango.com
0.07%0.10%3
myfist.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%2
girlylittlefur.chatango.com
0.06%0.05%2
OTHER
0%34.72%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush whateverittakes100.chatango.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  whateverittakes100.chatango.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  35,816
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,786
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  42,290
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5,048.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is whateverittakes100.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much whateverittakes100.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,078.29
Monthly Revenue:
$32,348.70
Yearly Revenue:
$393,575.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 62,875$721.18
France 18,280$85.92
Canada 5,022$35.20
Japan 8,839$28.28
Austria 6,629$21.54
Australia 2,611$19.66
United Kingdom 3,013$18.77
Netherlands 3,013$15.34
Germany 2,812$13.58
Indonesia 10,044$12.35
Finland 1,406$10.19
Ireland 2,009$9.96
Mexico 9,441$9.16
Brazil 5,022$8.89
Spain 7,031$7.80
Italy 2,009$7.01
India 4,218$6.75
Malaysia 1,406$4.26
Korea, Republic of 1,607$3.73
Singapore 1,205$3.60
Romania 2,812$3.32
Turkey 3,013$3.28
China 1,004$3.10
South Africa 603$2.66
Argentina 2,009$2.39
Greece 1,205$2.17
Nigeria 804$2.11
Russian Federation 1,004$2.04
Saudi Arabia 1,004$2.03
Venezuela 3,013$2.02
Portugal 804$1.75
Chile 1,607$1.64
Pakistan 1,406$1.49
Poland 804$1.45
Philippines 804$1.30
Egypt 1,406$1.14
Algeria 804$0.72
Morocco 804$0.47

How much money do whateverittakes100.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$193.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,813.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$70,736.00
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
33,722
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,011,652
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,308,430
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 11,318$129.81
France 2,011$9.45
Canada 1,256$8.80
Indonesia 5,826$7.17
Austria 1,724$5.60
Germany 816$3.94
Australia 522$3.93
Ireland 783$3.89
United Kingdom 482$3.00
Netherlands 512$2.61
Finland 323$2.34
India 1,181$1.89
Spain 1,336$1.48
Italy 341$1.19
Singapore 350$1.05
Japan 265$0.85
Greece 470$0.85
Mexico 850$0.82
Romania 591$0.70
Brazil 301$0.53
Poland 265$0.48
Pakistan 450$0.48
Saudi Arabia 211$0.43
China 131$0.40
Portugal 169$0.37
Malaysia 112$0.34
Argentina 281$0.33
Turkey 211$0.23
Chile 209$0.21
Korea, Republic of 64$0.15
Russian Federation 60$0.12
Philippines 56$0.09
Venezuela 90$0.06
Egypt 70$0.06
South Africa 12$0.05
Nigeria 16$0.04
Algeria 40$0.04
Morocco 16$0.01

How much is whateverittakes100.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$606,458.59

Where is whateverittakes100.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.23
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.23

How fast does whateverittakes100.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1670 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 76.4KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://whateverittakes100.chatango.com/javascript/prebid.js could save 73.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://whateverittakes100.chatango.com/ could save 3KiB (62% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://whateverittakes100.chatango.com/javascript/prebid.js (24 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://whateverittakes100.chatango.com/ could save 1.2KiB (25% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

whateverittakes100.chatango.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.chatango.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 18 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

whateverittakes100.chatango.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Thu, 08 Feb 2018 20:24:23 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.23 300
A 208.93.230.29 300
A 208.93.230.27 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with chatango.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
whateverittakes100.chatango.com widget